+1(502) 821-1513 cweber@louisvillerealtygroup.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Middletown
    2. Anchorage
    3. St. Matthews
    4. Douglass Hills
    5. Fern Creek
    6. Prospect
    7. Shelby
    8. Oldham
    9. Jefferson
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professionals https://cdn.lofty.com/image/fs/844682421108282/website/165473/cmsbuild/202624_c40c3e69784e4e2f.png
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. iBuyer Guide
    5. Get Pre-Qualified
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    115 Sold Properties

    115 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    8007 Kendrick Crossing Ln, Louisville, KY 40291
    1/67

    $562,500

    $562,500

    4 Beds4 Baths4,324 SqFt

    8007 Kendrick Crossing Ln, Louisville, KY 40291

    Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HomeServices, Parks & Weisberg Realtors

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    506 Garden Ct, Simpsonville, KY 40067
    1/47

    $326,000

    $320,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

    506 Garden Ct, Simpsonville, KY 40067

    Listed by Homepage Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    39 Thomas Farm Dr, Louisville, KY 40299
    1/5

    $819,000

    $839,900

    2.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,323 SqFt

    39 Thomas Farm Dr, Louisville, KY 40299

    Listed by Louisville Realty Group

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    3308 Catalpa Farms Dr, Fisherville, KY 40023
    1/45

    $637,000

    $639,000

    0.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,041 SqFt

    3308 Catalpa Farms Dr, Fisherville, KY 40023

    Listed by Louisville Realty Group

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    17429 Curry Branch Rd, Louisville, KY 40245
    1/27

    $320,000

    $330,000

    3.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

    17429 Curry Branch Rd, Louisville, KY 40245

    Listed by Louisville Realty Group

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    3517 E Dogwood Cir, La Grange, KY 40031
    1/47

    $493,000

    $500,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,382 SqFt

    3517 E Dogwood Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

    Listed by Louisville Realty Group

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    4708 Sunny Meadow Ct, Louisville, KY 40241
    1/33

    $328,600

    $329,900

    0.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt

    4708 Sunny Meadow Ct, Louisville, KY 40241

    Listed by Louisville Realty Group

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    106 Middletown SQ, Louisville, KY 40243
    1/23

    $144,500

    $147,500

    2.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

    106 Middletown SQ, Louisville, KY 40243

    Listed by Louisville Realty Group

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    422 Rockcrest WAY, Louisville, KY 40245
    1/47

    $476,000

    $470,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,305 SqFt

    422 Rockcrest WAY, Louisville, KY 40245

    Listed by Louisville Realty Group

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    3619 Fordham Pk Dr, Louisville, KY 40245

    $529,990

    $529,990

    3 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt

    3619 Fordham Pk Dr, Louisville, KY 40245

    Listed by USellis Realty Incorporated

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    7903 Wagon Trail Ct, Louisville, KY 40291
    1/42

    $645,000

    $645,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,120 SqFt

    7903 Wagon Trail Ct, Louisville, KY 40291

    Listed by RE/MAX Properties East

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    13107 Harpy Eagle Ct, Louisville, KY 40245

    $485,000

    $485,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,662 SqFt

    13107 Harpy Eagle Ct, Louisville, KY 40245

    Listed by USellis Realty Incorporated

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    4705 Sunny Meadow Ct, Louisville, KY 40241
    1/27

    $365,000

    $360,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,054 SqFt

    4705 Sunny Meadow Ct, Louisville, KY 40241

    Listed by Six Degrees Real Estate, LLC

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    4205 Calgary WAY, Louisville, KY 40241
    1/74

    $585,000

    $589,900

    0.8%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,658 SqFt

    4205 Calgary WAY, Louisville, KY 40241

    Listed by Keller Williams Louisville East

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    16506 Rockcrest View Ln, Louisville, KY 40245
    1/35

    $400,000

    $400,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,683 SqFt

    16506 Rockcrest View Ln, Louisville, KY 40245

    Listed by Louisville Realty Group

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    12314 Vanherr Dr, Louisville, KY 40299
    1/40

    $530,000

    $539,900

    1.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,950 SqFt

    12314 Vanherr Dr, Louisville, KY 40299

    Listed by Louisville Realty Group

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    37 Thomas Farm Dr, Louisville, KY 40299
    1/6

    $870,000

    $835,000

    4.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,710 SqFt

    37 Thomas Farm Dr, Louisville, KY 40299

    Listed by Louisville Realty Group

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    12304 Saratoga View Ct, Louisville, KY 40299
    1/66

    $600,000

    $600,000

    5 Beds4 Baths4,052 SqFt

    12304 Saratoga View Ct, Louisville, KY 40299

    Listed by Louisville Realty Group

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    14165 Halden Ridge WAY, Louisville, KY 40245
    1/67

    $530,000

    $539,900

    1.8%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,248 SqFt

    14165 Halden Ridge WAY, Louisville, KY 40245

    Listed by Nest Realty

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    2454 Glenmary Ave #15, Louisville, KY 40204
    1/28

    $175,000

    $189,900

    7.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,015 SqFt

    2454 Glenmary Ave #15, Louisville, KY 40204

    Listed by Louisville Realty Group

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    5405 River Rock Dr, Louisville, KY 40241
    1/61

    $715,000

    $730,000

    2.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,779 SqFt

    5405 River Rock Dr, Louisville, KY 40241

    Listed by Louisville Realty Group

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    1003 Hathaway Ave, Louisville, KY 40215
    1/10

    $145,000

    $140,000

    3.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath674 SqFt

    1003 Hathaway Ave, Louisville, KY 40215

    Listed by Louisville Realty Group

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    4029 Winchester Rd, Louisville, KY 40207
    1/62

    $540,000

    $535,000

    0.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,177 SqFt

    4029 Winchester Rd, Louisville, KY 40207

    Listed by Semonin REALTORS

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    14907 Tradition Dr, Louisville, KY 40245
    1/44

    $546,500

    $559,900

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,105 SqFt

    14907 Tradition Dr, Louisville, KY 40245

    Listed by 1 Percent Lists Purple Door

    Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Property Portfolio
        Communities
        1. Middletown
        2. Anchorage
        3. St. Matthews
        4. Douglass Hills
        5. Fern Creek
        6. Prospect
        7. Shelby
        8. Oldham
        9. Jefferson
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. iBuyer Guide
        5. Get Pre-Qualified
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
    Broker - LogoLogo - EHO and REALTOR 8Proud Partner of FGP

    Louisville Realty Group

    Carol Weber Lic# 210683

    +1(502) 821-1513 cweber@louisvillerealtygroup.com

    12488 LaGrange Road, Louisville, KY, 40245

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.